Ahnenliste Anja Rau – Teilliste Altmark
Stand:
04.11.2017
ALT
VII
247
Anna Catharina
* Trüstedt
oo Trüstedt 30.12.1804 Joachim Andreas EBELING, * Trüstedt 13.09.1775
(err.), + Salchau 24.05.1848
VIII
494
Andreas
* Undenheim um 1737
IX
988
Johannes
~ Undenheim 26.01.1710
oo Anna Maria NN, +/[] Trüstedt 20./22.05.1772
X
1.976
Johannes
~ Undenheim 21.06.1663, [] ebd. 24.03.1723
oo Anna Maria NN, * um 1666, [] Undenheim 18.09.1726
XI
3.952
Andreas
oo Undenheim 30.11.1658 Agatha KISSINGER, * Selzen um 1636
XII
7.904
NN
+ vor 1654
oo Anna NN, + Undenheim 28.02.1654
BAMME
XII
7.485
Catharina
* Cröchern
oo Colbitz 16.10.1654 Hans WAHRBURG
XIII
14.970
Karsten
* um 1585, [] Cröchern 30.10.1679
oo NN
BARTELS
X
1.995
Barbara Dorothea
~ Schinne 30.06.1698, +/[] ebd. 30.10./03.11.1739
oo Schinne 1720 Christian SCHULTZE, +/# Schinne 19./23.09.1756
XI
3.990
Peter, Ackermann in
Schinne
* verm. Schönfeld, + Schinne 13.07.1734
I.
oo Schinne 15.09.1692 Gertud KRICHELDORF, [] Schinne 19.09.1696 (Tochter des
Lucas KRICHELDORF, Ackermann in Schinne)
II. oo Schinne 07.09.1697 Susanna PLATE, * verm. Groß Ballerstedt
XII
7.980
Johann, Ackermann in 39524
Schönfeld
+ vor 1692
BELLING
XII
7.549
Anna
[] Cröchern 21.10.1710
oo Cröchern 14.06.1659 Joachim NAHRSTEDT, Ackermann, * um 1630, # Cröchern
31.10.1708
XIII
15.098
Hans, Schulze
+ vor 1659
BENECKE I
X
1.867/1.947
Maria Magdalena
* um 1695, +/[] Letzlingen 11./12.09.1748, Urs. Schwindsucht
oo Letzlingen 01.11.1712 Christian FRANTZ, ~ Wannefeld 30.11.1683
XI
3.734/3.894
Christian, Erbpächter in
Letzlingen
* verm. Uthmöden um 1665, +/[] Letzlingen 07./10.05.1755
oo Margaretha SCHENCK, * um 1666, + Letzlingen 16.02.1720
XII
7.468/7.788
Jacob
* Uthmöden um 1635, + Uthmöden 11.04.1688
I. oo Anna SCHENCK, * Satuelle um 1640, +/# Uthmöden 31.12.1681/04.01.1682,
Urs. eine komplizierte Kindsgeburt
II. oo Uthmöden 26.06.1682 Maria
DIECKMANN, * um 1648, # Uthmöden 30.07.1727
XIII
14.936/
Peter, Ackermann
15.576
* um 1607
BENECKE II
XI
3.821/3.853
Anna
oo Cröchern 23.11.1669 Hans SCHLEIFF, * Cröchern
XII
7.642/7.706
Joachim, Schäfer und Hirte
* um 1612, [] Cröchern 05.01.1700
oo Maria NN, * um 1628, [] Cröchern 20.09.1695
BENTZ / BENZ / BENTZE / BENZE
V
61
Friederike Dorothea
* Salchau 21.04.1843, + ebd. 15.01.1888
oo Salchau 14.11.1862
Johann Heinrich HORN, * Salchau 18.01.1830, + ebd. 24.03.1914
VI
122
Johann Friedrich
* Salchau 01.07.1815, + ebd. 14.05.1870
oo Salchau 24.10.1843 Luise EBELING, * Salchau 22.05.1821, + ebd. 28.02.1892
VII
244
Johann Christian
*/~ Letzlingen 01./05.07.1781
oo Marie FRANKE, + Salchau 25.07.1819
VIII
487
Sophia Maria Christina
*/~ Letzlingen 19./24.01.1753, + ebd. 16.10.1809
oo Letzlingen 15.02.1774 Johann Georg Christian EGGERT, * Letzlingen
01.1748, + ebd. 21.05.1804
VIII
488
Johann Gottlieb
*/~ Letzlingen 19./22.03.1755
oo Letzlingen 25.02.1780 Ilse Susanna Elisabeth BERG, */~ Letzlingen
04./08.04.1758
IX
974/976
Johann Joachim
*/~ Letzlingen 31.05./06.06.1723
oo Letzlingen 21.04.1750 Sybille Margaretha NOSSEN
X
1.948/1.952
Hans, Erbpächter in
Letzlingen
~ Sandbeiendorf 07.06.1677, +/[] Letzlingen 05./09.03.1758
II. oo Letzlingen 20.10.1717 Ilse GÄDE, * Ziepel um 1697/1699, +/[]
Letzlingen 05./09.11.1764
XI
3.896/3.904
Claus
[] Sandbeiendorf 05.05.1699
oo Sandbeiendorf
16.10.1673 Elisabeth BIELEFELD, ~ Sandbeiendorf 31.08.1652, [] ebd.
17.08.1684
BERG
VIII
489
Ilse Susanna Elisabeth
*/~ Letzlingen 04./08.04.1758
oo Letzlingen
25.02.1780 Johann Gottlieb BENTZ, */~ Letzlingen 19./22.03.1755
IX
978
Johann Michael
* Untermossau 28.02.1719
oo Güttersbach 19.05.1744 Anna Margaretha SCHÄFER, * Güttersbach 02.04.1718,
+/[] Letzlingen 30.11./04.12.1771
X
1.956
Hans Leonhard
* Hetzbach 08.06.1691, + ebd. 16.09.1743
oo Airlenbach 05.04.1714 Apollonia
TREXLER, * 12.03.1693
XI
3.912
Nicolaus
* Hetzbach 1645, + ebd. 09.04.1701
oo Elisabeth NN, * 1653, + Hetzbach
15.03.1694
XII
7.824
Hans
* um 1601, + Hetzbach 07.04.1682
oo Margaretha NN, * um 1609, + Hetzbach 05.01.1683
BETCHE / BATCHE
XI
3.709
Catharina
* um 1649, +/[] Wenddorf 02./06.08.1720
oo Peter STAHLBERG, [] Wenddorf 03.10.1717
XII
7.418
NN
[] Jerchel 21.11.1681
BEYENDORF I
X
1.917
Christina
*/~ Lindstedt 30.07./04.08.1689, +/[]
Dolle 21./23.09.1773, Urs.
Engbrüstigkeit
oo Dolle 16.11.1717
Lorentz WIEBECK, ~ Schäplitz 26.10.1679, [] Dolle 13.02.1755
XI
3.834
Jochim
* verm.
Lindstedt um 1660, +/[] Lindstedt
26./29.09.1726
oo Lindstedt 16.11.1686 Catharina HENNIGS
XII
7.668
Jochim
* verm. Lindstedt um 1622, + Lindstedt 11.01.1700
oo Anna MÖLLER, + Lindstedt 18.02.1691
BEYENDORF II
XIII
15.973
Ilse
* Grassau
XIV
31.946
Heine
Grassau
BIELEFELD I
IX
959
Anna Catharina
* um 1734, +/[] Dolle 26./30.12.1818, Urs. Entkräftung
oo Heinrich WIEBECK, */~ Dolle 03./04.02.1725, +/[] ebd.
08./10.05.1792
BIELEFELD II
XI
3.897/3.905
Elisabeth
~ Sandbeiendorf 31.08.1652, [] ebd. 17.08.1684
oo Sandbeiendorf 16.10.1673 Claus BENTZ, [] Sandbeiendorf 05.05.1699
XII
7.794/7.810
Paul
[] Sandbeiendorf 28.10.1669
oo Catharina KANNENBERG, [] Sandbeiendorf 17.01.1696
BLÖHME
X
1.993
Catharina
oo Hans PLATHE
BORCHERS
IX
971
Margaretha
* um 1702, + Zobbenitz 07.11.1751
oo vor 1738 Johann
Christoph BUSEFINCKE, * um 1707, + Zobbenitz 02.08.1779
BORCHERT
XII
7.489
Ilse
oo Hans NAGEL, [] Käthen
15.01.1677
BORMANN
VI
115
Catharine Margarethe Dorothee
oo Colbitz
20.06.1841 Carl SCHULZE, * Uchtdorf 12.01.1814
VII
230
Johann Andreas
oo Catharina Sophia LAUENROTH, */~ Colbitz
01./05.03.1786
VIII
460
Johann Friedrich
oo Catharine Margarethe RADACK
BROHMANN / BROMANN
VII
239
Anna Elisabeth
*/~ Dolle 22.02./01.03.1795, + Salchau 23.03.1853
oo
Bornstedtslust 16.11.1817 Johann Andreas HORN, * Salchau 22.07.1791, + ebd.
13.03.1856
VIII
478
Andreas
*/~ Dolle 27.06./01.07.1748, +/[] ebd.
26./28.05.1811, Urs.
Entkräftung
oo Burgstall 17.11.1772 Anna Elisabeth WIEBECK, * um 1752, + Dolle
20.01.1819
IX
956
Hans
~ Dolle 12.03.1715, +/[] ebd. 02./04.07.1754
oo Dolle 29.10.1744 Dorothea Margaretha
LÜDER, */~ Dolle 21.07.1722
X
1.912
Karsten
+ vor August 1746
oo Dolle 26.12.1714 Anna Elisabeth SCHMIDT, +/[] Dolle 12./14.11.1754
BRÜGGEMANN
VIII
477/481
Anna Sophia
*/~ Cröchern 27./30.06.1747, + Salchau 12.02.1810
oo Letzlingen 23.04.1771
Johann Heinrich Leonhard HORN, * Untermossau 23.08.1728, + Salchau
08.01.1800
IX
954/962
Johann, Zimmermann
* um 1708, [] Cröchern 17.12.1759
oo Cröchern 24.11.1733 Maria SCHLEIFF, ~ Cröchern 10.11.1707, + Cröchern
06.11.1771
X
1.908/1.924
Matthias, Ackermann in Belkau
+ vor 1733
BRUHN
XII
7.475
Anna
* um 1634, +/[] Wannefeld 27./31.01.1695
oo Wannefeld 27.10.1652
Andreas STEFFENS, * um 1628, [] Wannefeld 17.07.1768
BÜMANN / BAUMANN
XIII
15.989
Mergrete
* Grassau, [] Bülitz
08.05.1679
oo Köppe SCHULTZE
XIV
31.978
Jochim
BUSEFINCKE
VIII
485
Anna Elisabeth
* Zobbenitz 16.12.1745, +
Letzlingen 20.03.1823
oo Zobbenitz
26.01.1768 Andreas Christoph KÖNNECKE, * Zobbenitz 29.09.1737, + ebd.
25.05.1790
IX
970
Johann Christoph
* um 1707, + Zobbenitz
02.08.1779
oo vor 1738 Margaretha
BORCHERS, * um 1702, + Zobbenitz 07.11.1751
CONSALCKE / CONSALCO
IX
1.021
Margaretha Elisabeth
* Barleben Februar 1725, +
vor 1778
oo vor 1751 Pasche
Christian VOGEL, */~ Barleben 29.06./01.07.1728, +/[] Barleben
14./17.08.1788
X
2.042
Matthias, Holzschläger auf
der Amtsfreiheit
* um 1698, [] Barleben
24.05.1768, Urs. Geschwulst
oo Barleben 16.11.1723
Anna Catharina CREUTZFELDT, * Hohenwarsleben, [] Barleben 30.09.1750
XI
4.084
Johann, Schuhflicker
* Groß Santersleben 16.09.1655, [] Barleben 01.05.1735
oo Catharina NN, + Barleben September 1720
XII
8.168
Johann
+ Groß Santersleben 27.09.1713
oo NN, + Groß Santersleben 29.10.1711
CREUTZFELDT
X
2.043
Anna Catharina
* Hohenwarsleben vor 1694,
[] Barleben 30.09.1750
oo Barleben 16.11.1723
Matthias CONSALCKE, Holzschläger auf der Amtsfreiheit, * um 1698, []
Barleben 24.05.1768, Urs. Geschwulst
XI
4.086
Jürgen, Kossat
* um 1657, */[]
Hohenwarsleben 17.04./22.04.1725
oo Susanna THOMAS, * um
1655, */[] Hohenwarsleben 21./23.06.1720
DÄNECKE
VI
125
Dorothea Elisabeth
* Uenglingen 03.03.1815, +
Polvitz 06.08.1880
oo Uenglingen 09.04.1844
Johann Friedrich GÜNTHER
VII
250
Andreas
oo Anna Dorothea
VINZELBERG
DIECKMANN / DIEKMANN / DEICHMANN / DEIGMANN
II
7
Lisa Emma
* Salchau 09.01.1929
oo Rätzlingen 08.01.1954
Franz Anton Ludwig HAHNAUER, * Kosterschan 26.09.1930, + Gardelegen
04.08.2010, [] Oebisfelde
o|o 1974
III
14
Heinrich Wilhelm Friedrich
* Dolle 05.06.1898, +
Gardelegen 11.09.1988, [] Gehrendorf
oo Letzlingen 28.03.1928
Luise Emma HORN, * Lüderitz 19.05.1907, + Gardelegen 07.10.1989, []
Gehrendorf
IV
28
Carl Wilhelm Heinrich
* Dolle 21.03.1870, +
Salchau 19.02.1926
oo Salchau 05.05.1895 Anna
Luise Elisabeth HECKTOR, * Salchau 16.06.1875, + Letzlingen 22.08.1936
V
56
Johann Heinrich
*/~ Burgstall 20./29.03.1840, + Tangerhütte 07.09.1911
oo Anna Friederike (Dorothea Marie Friederike) SCHULZE, * Colbitz
17.12.1843, + Dolle 15.04.1892
VI
113
Anna Dorothea
*/~ Burgstall 21./25.01.1805, +/[] Dolle 23./26.11.1885, Urs.
Altersschwäche
VII
226
Johann Heinrich
* Schricke 13.03.1776, +/[] Burgstall 26./29.06.1849, Urs.
Altersschwäche
oo Burgstall 18.11.1798 Sabina Dorothea Erdmuth KAMPE, */~ Burgstall
06./09.12.1776, + ebd. 19.01.1850
VIII
452
Johann (Georg Andreas, Johann Andreas)
oo Schricke 20.04.1767 Charlotte Friderica
Dorothea REINICKE
DOBBERKAU
X
1.869
Maria Elisabeth
* um 1684, +/[] Wannefeld
18./23.02.1761
oo Wannefeld 29.10.1705
Joachim MEINE, ~ Wannefeld 19.11.1680, + ebd. 25.05.1752
XI
3.738
Ebel, Müller in der
Pfeffermühle (1705)
EBELING / EBLING
VI
123
Luise
* Salchau 22.05.1821, +
ebd. 28.02.1892
oo Salchau 24.10.1843
Johann Friedrich BENTZ, * Salchau 01.07.1815, + ebd. 14.05.1870
VII
246
Joachim Andreas
* Trüstedt 13.09.1775 (err.), +/[] Salchau 24./26.05.1848, Urs.
Altersschwäche
oo Trüstedt 30.12.1804 Anna Catharina ALT, * Trüstedt
VIII
492
Johann Jakob, * Undenheim 10.08.1738
ODER:
Johannes, * Undenheim
27.11.1740
IX
984
Johann Martin
~ Undenheim 13.03.1701, +/[] Trüstedt 24./26.05.1772
oo Undenheim 19.11.1723 Anna Sibylla FLUCK, ~ Undenheim 27.02.1701
X
1.968
Johannes
~ Undenheim 15.10.1669, [] Weinolsheim 06.08.1748
oo Undenheim 28.05.1700 Anna Elisabeth REYTZEL, * Uelversheim
XI
3.936
Andreas
* Undenheim um 1643, [] ebd. 02.02.1698
oo Undenheim 10.02.1663 Anna SCHRAUTH, * Undenheim um 1643
XII
7.872
Peter
oo Katharina ZAUN, * um 1602, + Undenheim 10.03.1674
XIII
15.744
Hans
+ vor 1616
oo Christina NN
EGGERT
VII
243
Maria Dorothea
*/~ Letzlingen 05.11.1774,
+ ebd. 09.04.1814
oo Letzlingen 21.11.1803
Johann Christoph KÖNNECKE, * Zobbenitz 09.09.1773, + Letzlingen 21.11.1848
VIII
486
Johann Georg Christian
~ Letzlingen 24.01.1748, + ebd. 21.05.1804
oo Letzlingen 15.02.1774 Sophia Maria Christina BENTZ, */~ Letzlingen
19./24.01.1753, + ebd. 16.10.1809
IX
972
Heinrich, Ackermann, Pächter
~ Letzlingen 19.02.1712, +/[] ebd. 14./17.01.1762, Urs. Verstopfung
oo Letzlingen 19.11.1743 Anna Maria FRANTZ, * Letzlingen 18.05.1719, + ebd.
13.12.1753
X
1.944
Heinrich, Pächter
* um 1666, +/[] Letzlingen 05./10.03.1749
oo Susanna Elisabeth MÜLLER, * um 1675, + Letzlingen 12.05.1757
FEHSE
XIII
14.939/15.579
Gertrud
[] Satuelle 21.11.1684
oo vor 1631 Claus SCHENCK, * um 1606, [] Satuelle 18.06.1679
FLUCK
IX
985
Anna Sibylla
~ Undenheim 27.02.1701
oo Undenheim 19.11.1723
Johann Martin EBELING, ~ Undenheim 13.03.1701, +/[] Trüstedt 24./26.05.1772
X
1.970
Viktor
* um 1666, [] Undenheim 17.10.1714
oo Anna Margaretha NN
FRANCKE
XI
3.647
Barbara
[] Burgstall 04.03.1689
oo Burgstall 04.07.1655 Claus PERLEBERG, Müllermeister, * Zienau 28.06.1626,
[] Burgstall 26.07.1693, Urs. Rote Ruhr
XII
7.294
Hans, Amtszimmermann
[] Burgstall 03.10.1673
oo NN, + vor 05.12.1660
FRANKE
VII
245
Marie
+ Salchau 25.07.1819
oo Johann Christian BENTZ, */~ Letzlingen 01./05.07.1781
FRANTZ
IX
933
Catharina Maria
*/~ Letzlingen 27./30.04.1722, + Salchau 10.01.1769, [] Dolle 13.01.1769,
Urs. Krebsschaden
oo Salchau 03.01.1748 Martin THEUERKAUF, ~ Blätz 02.02.1719, +/[] Salchau
15./18.01.1774, Urs. Fieber
IX
973
Anna Maria
*/~ Letzlingen 18./24.05.1719, +/[] ebd. 13./17.12.1753, Urs. Halsschaden
und Friesel
oo Letzlingen 19.11.1743
Heinrich EGGERT, ~ Letzlingen 19.02.1712, +/[] ebd. 14./17.01.1762, Urs.
Verstopfung
X
1.866/1.946
Christian
~ Wannefeld 30.11.1683
oo Letzlingen 01.11.1712 Maria Magdalena BENECKE, * um 1695, +/[] Letzlingen
11./12.09.1748, Urs. Schwindsucht
XI
3.732/3.892
Andreas
~ Wannefeld 11.05.1647, +/[] ebd. 25.03./01.04.1717
oo Jeseritz 03.06.1680 Catharina GADAU, * um 1660, + Wannefeld 03.12.1714
XII
7.464/7.784
Thomas
~ Wannefeld 29.07.1612, + ebd. 07.07.1679
oo
Catharina NIEMANN, * Wannefeld 11.10.1609, + ebd. 21.02.1689
XIII
14.928/15.568 Andreas
oo Letzlingen 27.01.1611 Catharina STEFFENS
GADAU
XI
3.733/3.893
Catharina
* um 1660, [] Wannefeld 03.12.1714
oo Jeseritz 03.06.1680 Andreas FRANTZ, ~ Wannefeld 11.05.1647, +/[] ebd.
25.03./01.04.1717
GÄDE I
VII
229
Dorothee Sophie
* um 1780
oo Uchtdorf 01.07.1804 Johann Joachim SCHULTZE, * um 1782
VIII
458
Christian, 1804: Invalide
GÄDE II
XIII
15.971
Gertraud
* Groß Möringen
oo
Jacob PHILIPS, Grassau
GÄDE III
X
1.949 /
Ilse
1.953
* Ziepel um 1697/1699, +/[] Letzlingen 05./09.11.1764
oo Letzlingen 20.10.1717 Hans BENTZ, ~ Sandbeiendorf 07.06.1677, +/[]
Letzlingen 05./09.03.1758
GANTZER
XII
7.457
Catharina
[] Mixdorf 23.09.1688
oo Joachim THEUERKAUF, Schafmeister, [] Mixdorf 20.05.1674
GEILBEIN
XI
3.763
Margaretha
[] Burgstall 29.10.1695
ooBurgstall 22.10.1688 Andreas MÖHRING, ~ Burgstall 14.06.1665
GIESEMANN
X
1.865
Catharina
~ Burgstall 02.12.1686, + nach 1726
ooBurgstall 02.07.1711 Joachim THEUERKAUF, ~ Blätz 29.08.1677, + nach 1726
XI
3.730
Heinrich
[] Burgstall 25.06.1722
oo Burgstall 28.02.1683 Anna Elisabeth HOLTHOF, [] Burgstall
10.07.1720
XII
7.460
Heinrich
[] Burgstall 20.11.1693
oo Margaretha HARTMANN, [] Burgstall
22.07.1698
GÖTHE
VIII
483
Maria Sophia Dorothea
*/~ Ostheeren 10./14.11.1758, +/[] Heeren 06./08.03.1826, Urs.
Engbrüstigkeit
oo Brunkau 21.02.1775 Andreas Friedrich SCHRÖDER, * um 1736, + Windberge
30.08.1809, [] Brunkau 01.09.1809
IX
966
Hans
~ Ostheeren 02.12.1706, [] ebd. 01.06.1760
oo Ostheeren 27.10.1744 Anna Elisabeth ZIMMERMANN, ~ Ostheeren 03.01.1725,
[] ebd. 22.03.1767
X
1.932
Hans
~ Ostheeren 17.09.1763, [] ebd. 08.02.1720
oo Elisabeth HEINE, * Lindtorf September 1684, + Ostheeren 01.05.1746
XI
3.864
Peter
* verm. Ostheeren vor 1647, + Ostheeren 1688
oo Hedwig MERTENS, * verm. Ostheeren um 1644, + Ostheeren 17.09.1680
XII
7.728
Hans
* um 1599, */[] Ostheeren 01./05.09.1680
oo NN, * um 1600, + Ostheeren 12.07.1660
GRÖGER
XI
3.775
Lucia
* verm. Farsleben
oo Cröchern 29.12.1696 Paul NAHRSTEDT, ~ Cröchern 18.12.1666
XII
7.550
Andreas, Kossat in
Farsleben
+ vor 1696
GÜNTHER
IV
31
Dorothea Luise
* Letzlingen 24.12.1879, + Dolle 12.02.1964
oo Letzlingen 19.11.1899 Karl Friedrich Wilhelm HORN, * Salchau 24.10.1873,
+ Wolmirstedt 09.04.1946
V
62
August Ferdinand
* Zichtau 11.02.1854, + Letzlingen 09.12.1918
oo Letzlingen 18.01.1880 Dorothea Elisabeth SONDERMANN, * Letzlingen
02.06.1858, + ebd. 30.10.1918
VI
124
Johann Friedrich
* Schartau 29.05.1810, + Polvitz 06.04.1883
oo Uenglingen 09.04.1844 Dorothea Elisabeth DÄNECKE, * Uenglingen
03.03.1815, + Polvitz 06.08.1880
VII
248
Johann Friedrich
* um 1785, +/[] Badingen 23./25.05.1835
oo Möllenbeck 1810 Anna
Elisabeth PLATHE, */ ~ Schäplitz 25./28.02.1786, +/[] Badingen
05./08.08.1843
VIII
496
Jacob, Kuhhirte (zuletzt
in Volgfelde)
+ vor 1810
HAGELBERG
XII
7.291/
Anna
7.645/
* um 1617, [] Cröchern 28.04.1682
7.709
oo Joachim KANNENBERG, + Cröchern 07.12.1645
HARTMANN I
X
1.915
Margaretha Elisabeth
oo
Dolle 19.11.1720 Hans LÜDER, ~ Dolle 13.02.1686, + Dolle vor August 1732
XI
3.830
Hans
+ Dolle nach Juni 1728
oo
Anna Maria POHLMANN, + Dolle 17.06.1728
HARTMANN II
XII
7.461
Margaretha
[] Burgstall 22.07.1698
oo Heinrich GIESEMANN, [] Burgstall 20.11.1693
HECKTOR
IV
29
Anna Luise Elisabeth
* Salchau 16.06.1875, + Letzlingen 22.08.1936
oo Salchau 05.05.1895 Carl Wilhelm Heinrich DIECKMANN, * Dolle 21.03.1870, +
Salchau 19.02.1926
V
58
Christian Friedrich Wilhelm
* Salchau 02.04.1842, + ebd. 06.06.1907
oo Letzlingen 13.02.1874 Anna Sophia Elisabeth KÖRTGE, * Salchau 04.01.1850,
+ ebd. 28.06.1927
VI
116
Johann Martin Wilhelm
* Salchau 07.12.1805, + ebd. 19.02.1845
oo Salchau 23.09.1836 Anna Elisabeth NAGEL, * Salchau 03.05.1813, + ebd.
25.09.1864
VII
232
Friedrich
* Wittenmoor um 1775, + Salchau 03.05.1846
oo Letzlingen 20.08.1801 Anna Margaretha THEUERKAUF, * Salchau 01.10.1780, +
ebd. 04.04.1835
VIII
465
Dorothea Sophia
* um 1747, + Salchau 07.06.1807
HEINE / HEYNE
X
1.933
Elisabeth
* Lindtorf September 1684, +/[] Ostheeren 01./04.05.1746
oo Hans GÖTHE, ~ Ostheeren 17.09.1673, [] ebd. 08.02.1720
XI
3.866
Peter
* Lindtorf 1657
XII
7.732
Zacharias
oo Catharina SCHULTZE, + Lindtorf 1697
HEMSTEDT
XI
3.773
Maria
[] Bölsdorf 19.04.1695
oo Bölsdorf 20.05.1683 Steffen MÜLLER, [] Bölsdorf 22.06.1719
HENNIGS
XI
3.835
Catharina
oo Lindstedt 16.11.1686 Jochim BEYENDORF, * um 1660, +/[] Lindstedt
26./29.09.1726
HEUER / HOYER
VIII
511
Anna Elisabeth
* um 1762, +/[] Barleben 06./08.06.1816, Urs. Auszehrung
oo Dolle 06.01.1782 Andreas Jacob Heinrich VOGEL, */~ Barleben
26./30.10.1757, #/[] ebd. 24./26.06.1810, Urs. Hitziges Fieber
HÖFT / HÖFFT
IX
999
Anna Maria
* 19.02.1737 (err.), +/[] Bülitz 06./10.11.1768, Urs. Brustkrankheit
oo Bülitz 24.10.1758 Andreas SCHULTZE, */~ Bülitz 16./23.10.1729, +/[] ebd.
16./20.09.1798
X
1.998
Joachim
~ Bülitz 08.01.1694, +/[] ebd. 12./15.05.1759, Urs. Wassersucht
oo Susanna SCHULTZE, * 08.05.1708 (err.), +/[] Bülitz 14./17.12.1782
XI
3.996
Michel
* um 1664, + Bülitz 13.02.1744
oo Bülitz 01.11.1692 Walburgis SCHULTZE, * Bülitz 1656, + ebd.
12.01.1744
XII
7.992
Jochim
+ vor 1692
oo Anna WOLLMER
HOLTHOF
XI
3.731
Anna Elisabeth
[] Burgstall 10.07.1720
oo Burgstall 28.02.1683 Heinrich GIESEMANN, [] Burgstall 25.06.1722
HOPPE
VIII
475
Maria Elisabeth
*/~ Süplingen 27./31.10.1760, +/[] Neuhaldensleben 15./18.01.1834
oo Andreas Levin KÖRTGE, *
Süplingen 30.01./02.03.1751, +/[] Neuhaldensleben 04./07.07.1836
IX
950
Matthias
*/~ Flechtingen 04./16.11.1722
oo Etingen 22.11.1759 Anna Elisabeth THOMAS, * um 1730
X
1.900
Hans Christoph
~ Flechtingen 13.02.1682, +/[] ebd. 14./17.02.1743
oo Flechtingen 13.02.1710 Anna Elisabeth MÜLLER, * um 1684, +/[] Flechtingen
28.12.1757/01.01.1758
XI
3.800
Andreas
~ Flechtingen 14.05.1652, +/[] Flechtingen 22./27.01.1709
oo Grauingen 22.11.1674 Anna KALVERLAH gnt. HELMECKE, * Grauingen, ~
Wegenstedt 12.03.1643, +/[] Flechtingen 06./11.12.1715
XII
7.600
Hans
* vor 1616
oo Flechtingen 28.05.1648 Maria MÜLLER, ~ Flechtingen 17.02.1617
XIII
15.200
Hans
* vor 1590, +/[] Flechtingen 16./18.06.1643
oo vor 1616 Emerentia NN, * um 1595, +/[] Flechtingen 23./24.08.1638
HORN / HORNUNG
III
15
Luise Emma
* Lüderitz 19.05.1907, + Gardelegen 07.10.1989, [] Gehrendorf
oo Letzlingen 23.03.1928 Heinrich Wilhelm Friedrich DIECKMANN, * Dolle
05.06.1898, + Gardelegen 11.09.1988, [] Gehrendorf
IV
30
Karl Friedrich Wilhelm
* Salchau 24.10.1873, + Wolmirstedt 09.04.1946
oo Letzlingen 19.11.1899 Dorothee Luise GÜNTHER, * Letzlingen 24.12.1879, +
Dolle 12.02.1964
V
60
Johann Heinrich
* Salchau 18.01.1830, + ebd. 24.03.1914
oo Salchau 14.11.1862 Friederike Dorothea BENTZ, * Salchau 21.04.1843, +
ebd. 15.01.1888
VI
119
Anna Sophie Elisabeth
* Salchau 18.10.1823, + ebd. 08.01.1894
oo Letzlingen 03.11.1850 Friedrich Wilhelm KÖRTGE, * um 1819, + Salchau
07.03.1899
VI
120
Johann Joachim Philipp
* Salchau 29.04.1808, + ebd. 23.08.1875
oo Salchau 30.12.1828 Maria Dorothea Elisabeth KÖNNECKE, * Letzlingen
13.03.1807, + Salchau 30.03.1857
VII
238
Johann Andreas
* Salchau 22.07.1791, + ebd. 13.03.1856
oo Bornstedtslust 16.11.1817 Anna Elisabeth BROHMANN, * Dolle 22.02.1795, +
Salchau 23.03.1853
VII
240
Johann Philipp Gottfried
* Salchau 18.01.1772, ~ Letzlingen 19.01.1772, +/[] Salchau
30.04./02.05.1838, Urs. Brustkrankheit
oo Brunkau 25.11.1799 Sophia Wilhelmine SCHRÖDER, * Windberge 06.01.1776, +
Salchau 18.11.1828, Urs. Gicht
VIII
476 / 480
Johann Heinrich Leonhard
* Untermossau 23.08.1728, + Salchau 08.01.1800
oo Letzlingen 23.04.1771 Anna Sophia BRÜGGEMANN, */~ Cröchern
27./30.06.1747, + Salchau 12.02.1810
IX
952 / 960
Lorentz
* 02.01.1701, + Untermossau 24.12.1772
oo Untermossau 29.07.1721 Anna Maria KLAFFENBERGER
X
1.904 /
Johannes
1.920
oo Magdalena NN
HÖTLING
XII / 7.751 /
Catharina
XIII
15.599
+ nach 1628
oo Roxförde 05.11.1619 Joachim WITTE
ISENSEE
VII
253
Anna Elisabeth
* Jeseritz
oo Jerchel 26.12.1819
Johann Heinrich Christoph SONDERMANN, * Jerchel 06.12.1798
JACOB
XI
3.829
Magdalena
[] Dolle 17.10.1692, Urs.
Rote Ruhr
oo Dolle 09.10.1683 Hans LÜDER, Schafmeister, [] Dolle 27.04.1701
JACOBS
XIII
15.569
Heile
* Kläden
oo Arnd SCHULTZE, Bülitz
JONAS
XI
3.711
Maria
+ Blätz
oo Heinrich ZIMMERMANN, + Blätz
KALVERLAH
XI
3.801
Anna (KALVERLAH gnt. HELMECKE
* Grauingen, ~ Wegenstedt 12.03.1643, +/[] Flechtingen 06./11.12.1715
oo Grauingen 22.11.1674 Andreas HOPPE, ~ Flechtingen 14.05.1652, +/[] ebd.
22./27.01.1709
XII
7.602
Joachim
* Grauingen um 1617, [] ebd. 09.06.1661
KAMPE
VII
227
Sabina Dorothea Erdmuth
*/~ Burgstall 06./09.12.1776, +/[] ebd. 19./23.01.1850
oo Burgstall 18.11.1798 Johann Heinrich DIECKMANN, * Schricke 13.03.1776,
+/[] Burgstall 26./29.06.1849
VIII
454
Peter
* um 1737, +/[] Burgstall 14./17.12.1794
oo Burgstall 07.09.1769 Anna Maria SIEGMANN, */~ Burgstall 24.05.1744, +/[]
ebd. 24./27.04.1786
KANNENBERG I
X
1.911/
Margaretha
1.927
~ Cröchern 11.04.1684
oo Cröchern 16.11.1706 Joachim SCHLEIFF, ~ Cröchern 06.11.1670, + ebd.
Februar 1728
XI
3.645
Catharina
* um 1640, + Cröchern 26.04.1670
oo Cröchern 10.06.1664 Claus OSTHEEREN, * um 1640, [] Cröchern 26.02.1699
XI
3.822/
Hans
3.854
* um 1644, [] Cröchern 16.09.1714
oo Cröchern 11.07.1680 Engel ROLOFF, * um 1651, + Cröchern 15.10.1721
XII
7.290/
Joachim
7.644/
+ Cröchern 07.12.1645
7.708
oo Anna HAGELBERG, * um 1617, [] Cröchern 28.04.1682
KANNENBERG II
XII
7.795/
Catharina
7.811
[] Sandbeiendorf 17.01.1696
oo Paul BIELEFELD, [] Sandbeiendorf 28.10.1669
KERSTEN
X
1.935
Margaretha
*/~ Ostheeren 07./11.04.1690, [] ebd. 07.01.1762
oo Dietrich ZIMMERMANN, [] Ostheeren 27.12.1753
XI
3.870
Hans
* (Ostheeren) vor 1647, [] Ostheeren 10.10.1700
oo Ostheeren 16.06.1686 Anna MEFES, * (Peulingen) um 1654, [] Ostheeren
09.05.1713
XII
7.740
Simon
* um 1592, +/[] Ostheeren 04./09.05.1678
KISSINGER
XI
3.953
Agatha
* Selzen um 1636
oo Undenheim 30.11.1658 Andreas ALT
XII
7.906
Peter
oo Margarete NN
KLAFFENBERGER
IX
953 /
Anna Maria
961
oo Untermossau 29.07.1721 Lorentz HORN, * 02.01.1701, + Untermossau
24.12.1772
KOCH
XII
8.167
Anna
* um 1648, [] Barleben 26.03.1731
oo Barleben 10.11.1668
Christoph STEINMETZ, * Harbke um 1640, [] Barleben 12.09.1716
XIII
16.334
Tonnis
* um 1600, [] Barleben 25.01.1677
oo Margaretha NN, [] Barleben 03.09.1684
KÖNNECKE
VI
121
Maria Dorothea Elisabeth
* Letzlingen 13.03.1807, + Salchau 30.03.1857
oo Salchau
30.12.1828 Johann Joachim Philipp HORN, * Salchau 29.04.1808, + ebd.
23.08.1875
VII
242
Johann Christoph
* Zobbenitz 09.09.1773, + Letzlingen 21.11.1848
oo Letzlingen 21.11.1803 Maria Dorothea EGGERT, */~ Letzlingen 05.11.1774, +
ebd. 09.04.1814
VIII
484
Andreas Christoph
* Zobbenitz 29.09.1737, + ebd. 25.05.1790
oo Zobbenitz 26.01.1768
Anna Elisabeth BUSEFINCKE, * Zobbenitz 16.12.1745, + Letzlingen 20.03.1823
IX
968
Christian
* Zobbenitz 19.11.1687, [] ebd. 10.05.1764
oo Zobbenitz 25.10.1736 Ilse MÄRTENS, * Natterheide um 1714, [] Zobbenitz
14.04.1775
X
1.936
Carsten
* um 1648, + Zobbenitz 02.03.1687
oo Zobbenitz 17.10.1676 Margaretha MATTHEWES, ~ Wannefeld 06.05.1652
XI
3.872
Andreas
* um 1607, + Zobbenitz 19.10.1669
oo Ilse NN, * um 1616, + Zobbenitz 26.10.1684
KÖRTGE
V
59
Anna Sophie Elisabeth
* Salchau 03.01.1850, + ebd. 28.06.1927
oo Letzlingen 13.02.1874
Christian Friedrich Wilhelm HECKTOR, * Salchau 02.04.1842, + ebd. 06.06.1907
VI
118
David Friedrich Wilhelm
*/~ Neuhaldensleben 19./31.03.1820, + Salchau 07.03.1899
oo Letzlingen 03.11.1850 Anna Sophie Elisabeth HORN, * Salchau 18.10.1823, +
ebd. 08.01.1894
VII
237
Anna Sophia Elisabeth
VIII
474
Andreas Levin
*/~ Süplingen 30.01./03.02.1751, +/[] Neuhaldensleben 04./07.07.1836
oo Maria Elisabeth HOPPE, * um 1759, +/[] Neuhaldensleben
15./18.01.1834
IX
948
Andreas
*/~ Süplingen 22.07.1684, + ebd. 09.10.1758
X
1.986
Barthold
* um 1659
LANGHANS
XII
7.731
Gertrud
* um 1614, +/[] Ostheeren 02./07.10.1680
oo Henning MERTENS, * um
1602, [] Ostheeren 07.03.1654
LAUENROTH
VII
231
Catharina Sophia
*/~ Colbitz 01./05.03.1786
oo Johann
Andreas BORMANN
VIII
462
Carl
* um 1736
oo Colbitz 22.10.1775 Anna Catharina
SCHWENECKE
LOHSE
XI
3.761
Emerentia
[] Uchtdorf 13.01.1724
oo Uchtdorf 20.11.1683
Ahrend SCHRÖDER, [] Uchtdorf 25.11.1709
LÖWE
XI
3.769
Anna
oo Uchtdorf 01.03.1702
Heinrich SÖLTER
LÜDER / LÜHR
IX
957
Dorothea Margaretha
*/~ Dolle 21.07.1722
oo
Dolle 29.10.1744 Hans BROHMANN, ~ Dolle 12.03.1715, + ebd. 02.07.1754
X
1.914
Hans
~ Dolle 13.12.1686, + vor August 1732
oo Dolle 19.11.1720 Margaretha Elisabeth
HARTMANN
XI
3.828
Hans
[] Dolle 27.04.1701
oo Dolle 09.10.1683 Magdalena JACOB, []
Dolle 17.10.1692
XII
7.656
Heinrich
LÜTKE
XI
3.729
Anna Margaretha
+/[] Blätz 12./15.09.1725
oo Blätz 19.10.1675 Heinrich THEUERKAUF, [] Blätz 11.01.1697
MÄRTENS
IX
969
Ilse
* Natterheide um 1714, [] Zobbenitz 14.04.1775
oo Zobbenitz 25.10.1736 Christian KÖNNECKE, * Zobbenitz 19.11.1687, [] ebd.
10.05.1764
MATTHEWES
X
1.937
Margaretha
~ Wannefeld 06.05.1652
oo Zobbenitz 17.10.1676 Carsten KÖNNECKE, * um 1648, + Zobbenitz 02.03.1687
XI
3.874
Joachim
* Wannfeld 18.10.1607, + ebd. 25.07.1687
oo Wannefeld 09.09.1649 Susanna WITTE, * um 1626, [] Wannefeld 21.04.1704
XII
7.748
Drewes
* um 1580
MEFES
XI
3.871
Anna
* verm. Peulingen, [] Ostheeren 09.05.1713
oo Ostheeren 16.06.1686 Hans KERSTEN, * verm. Ostheeren vor 1647, []
Ostheeren 10.10.1700
XII
7.742
Levin
* vor 1634, + verm. Peulingen nach 1686
MEINE
VIII
467
Catharina Elisabeth
~ Colbitz 26.09.1756
oo Salchau 02.06.1778 Christian Friedrich THEUERKAUF, * Salchau 05.08.1749
IX
934
Joachim
*/~ Wannefeld 18./23.05.1726, +/[] Colbitz 05./08.1788
oo Colbitz 08.01.1754 Maria RINGELKE, ~ Colbitz 06.01.1734
X
1.868
Joachim
~ Wannefeld 19.11.1680, + ebd. 25.05.1752
oo Wannefeld 29.10.1705 Maria Elisabeth
DOBBERKAU
XI
3.736
Peter
~ Klüden 04.07.1647, +/[] Wannefeld
04./07.08.1721
oo
Wannefeld 25.06.1679 Dorothea STEFFENS, ~ Wannefeld 17.04.1659, +/[] ebd.
10./14.05.1716
XII
7.472
Joachim
+ Klüden 14./17.07.1700
oo Klüden 18.05.1646 Ilsabe MEYER, * um 1625, +/[] Klüden
09./13.04.1677
XIII
14.944
Peter
+ Klüden nach 1628
oo Klüden 21.10.1610 Sanna SCHULTZE, [] Klüden 03.10.1626
XIV
29.888
Georg
[] Klüden 22.01.1620
oo NN, [] Klüden 16.10.1626
MERTENS
XI
3.865
Hedwig
* um 1644, +/[] Ostheeren 17./21.09.1680
oo Ostheeren 16.02.1670 Peter GÖTHE, * vor 1647, + Ostheeren 1688
XII
7.730
Henning
* um 1602, [] Ostheeren 07.03.1654
oo Gertrud LANGHANS, * um 1614, [] Ostheeren 02.10.1680
MEYER
XII
7.473
Ilsabe
* um 1625, +/[] Klüden 09./13.04.1677
oo Klüden 18.05.1646 Joachim MEINE, +/[] Klüden 14./17.07.1700
MÖHRING I
X
1.881
Anna Maria
~ Burgstall 01.02.1692, +/[] ebd.
01./03.12.1776
oo Burgstall 30.09.1717
Daniel SCHRÖDER, ~ Uchtdorf 07.06.1697, +/[] Burgstall 13./15.07.1776
XI
3.762
Andreas
~ Burgstall 14.06.1665
oo Burgstall 22.10.1688 Margaretha
GEILBEIN, [] Burgstall 29.10.1695
XII
7.524
Peter
[] Burgstall 24.01.1677
MÖHRING II
XII
7.521
Susanna
[] Uchtdorf 26.03.1710
oo Uchtdorf 19.04.1654 Simon SCHRÖDER, [] Uchtdorf 20.12.1701
MÖLLER
XII
7.669
Anna
+ Lindstedt 18.02.1691
oo Joachim BEYENDORF, * um 1622, + Lindstedt 11.01.1700
MÜLLER I
X
1.945
Susanna Elisabeth
* um 1675, +/[] Letzlingen 12./15.05.1757
oo Heinrich EGGERT, * um 1666, +/[] Letzlingen 05./10.03.1749
MÜLLER II
IX
943
Anna
~ Burgstall 30.11.1716, +/[] ebd. 04./06.03.1787
oo
Burgstall 27.12.1745 Christian SÖLTER, */~ Burgstall 02./07.01.1725, +/[]
ebd. 16./19.09.1773
X
1.886
Joachim
~ Bölsdorf 31.03.1690, +/[] Burgstall
12./14.02.1755
oo
Burgstall 13.11.1715 Anna Sabina NAHRSTEDT, ~ Cröchern 12.12.1697, +/[]
Burgstall 14./15.06.1784
XI
3.772
Steffen
[] Bölsdorf 22.06.1719
oo
Bölsdorf 20.05.1683 Maria HEMSTEDT, * verm. Schelldorf, [] Bölsdorf
19.04.1695
NAGEL
VI
117
Anna Elisabeth
* Salchau 03.05.1813, + ebd. 25.09.1864
oo Salchau 23.09.1836
Johann Martin Wilhelm HECKTOR, * Salchau 07.12.1807, + ebd. 19.02.1845
VII
234
Daniel Friedrich
*/~ Börgitz 26./28.01.1784, + Salchau 19.07.1871
oo Letzlingen 28.07.1811 Anna Elisabeth SCHRÖDER, * Burgstall 01.04.1788, +
Salchau 05.03.1854
VIII
468
Daniel Friedrich
~ Börgitz 16.09.1756
oo Börgitz 14.11.1780 Ilsabe Catharina SEEHAUS, * Algenstedt um 1755
IX
936
Heinrich
~ Börgitz 11.06.1724
oo Börgitz 04.11.1755 Catharina Elisabeth SCHULTZE, * Wollenhagen
X
1.872
Hans
~ Käthen 02.03.1693, +/[] Börgitz 16./19.01.1769
oo Börgitz 22.06.1723 Gertrud WINKELMANN, * um 1698, +/[] Börgitz
23./25.04.1769
XI
3.744
Joachim
~ Käthen 04.03.1649, [] ebd. 27.05.1731
oo Käthen 17.09.1679 Ilse SCHULTZE, * um 1656, [] Käthen 06.05.1716
XII
7.488
Hans
[] Käthen 15. oder 16.01.1677
oo Ilse BORCHERT
NAHRSTEDT
X
1.887
Anna Sabina
~ Cröchern 12.12.1697, +/[] Burgstall 14./15.06.1784
oo Burgstall 13.11.1715
Joachim MÜLLER, ~ Bölsdorf 31.03.1690, +/[] Burgstall 12./14.02.1755
XI
3.774
Paul
~ Cröchern 18.12.1666
oo Cröchern 29.12.1696 Lucia GRÖGER, * verm. Farsleben
XII
7.548
Joachim
* um 1630, [] Cröchern 31.10.1708
oo
Cröchern 14.06.1659 Anna BELLING, [] Cröchern 21.10.1710
XIII
15.096
Simon
+ vor 1659
NIEMANN
XII
7.465 /
Catharina
7.785
~ Wannefeld 11.10.1609, +/[] ebd. 21./25.02.1689
oo Thomas FRANTZ, ~
Wannefeld 29.07.1612, + ebd. 07.07.1679
XIII
14.930 /
Hans
15.570
NN
IX
989
Anna Maria
+/[] Trüstedt 20./22.05.1772
oo Johannes ALT, ~ Undenheim 26.01.1710
X
1.905 /
Magdalena
1.921
oo Johannes HORN
X
1.959
Anna Christina
* um 1676, + 1744
oo Hans SCHÄFER, * um 1673
X
1.971
Anna Margaretha
oo Viktor FLUCK, * um 1666, [] Undenheim 17.10.1714
X
1.976
Anna Maria
* um 1666, [] Undenheim 18.09.1726
oo Johannes ALT, ~ Undenheim 21.06.17663, [] ebd. 24.03.1723
XI
3.643
NN
[] Uchtdorf 01.07.1688
oo Christoph SCHLEGEL, [] Uchtdorf 05.03.1680
XI
3.873
Ilse
* Zobbenitz um 1616, + ebd. 26.10.1684
oo vor 1640 Andreas KÖNNECKE, * Zobbenitz um 1607, + ebd. 19.10.1669
XI
3.913
Elisabeth
* 1653, + Hetzbach 15.03.1694
oo Nicolaus BERG, * Hetzbach 1645, + ebd. 09.04.1701
XI
4.085
Catharina
+ Barleben 00.09.1720
oo Johann CONSALCKE, * um 1655, [] Barleben 01.05.1735
XII
7.285
NN
+ vor 1647
oo Lucas SCHLEGEL
XII
7.289
Christina
* um 1609, [] Cröchern 17.08.1692
oo Joachim OSTHEEREN, * um 1620, [] Cröchern 18.09.1706
XII
7.293
NN
+ Zienau 03.12.1640
oo Joachim PERLEBERG
XII
7.481
Agnesa
* um 1622, [] Colbitz 31.12.1692
oo Andreas RINGELKE, * um 1620, [] Colbitz 30.01.1689
XII
7.643 /
Maria
7.707
* um 1628, [] Cröchern 20.09.1695
oo Joachim BENECKE, * um 1612, [] Cröchern 05.01.1700
XII
7.647 /
Catharina
7.711
* um 1614, [] Cröchern 11.11.1681
oo Jochen ROLOFF, * um 1608, [] Cröchern 06.09.1693
XII
7.729
NN
* um 1600, +/[] Ostheeren 12./15.07.1660
oo Hans GÖTHE, * um 1599, +/[] Ostheeren 01./05.09.1680
XII
7.825
Margaretha
* 1609, + Hetzbach 05.01.1683
oo Hans BERG, * 1601, + Hetzbach 07.04.1682
XII
7.904
Anna
+ Undenheim 28.02.1654
oo NN ALT, + vor 1654
XII
7.906
Margarete
oo Peter KISSINGER
XIII
14.937 /
NN
15.577
* um 1612
oo vor 1633 Peter BENECKE, * um 1607
XIII
15.041
Ilse
[] Uchtdorf 03.10.1659
oo Ahrend SCHRÖDER, * um 1581, [] Uchtdorf 05.04.1665
XIII
15.201
Emerentia
* um 1595, +/[] Flechtingen 23./24.08.1638
oo vor 1616 Hans HOPPE, * vor 1590, +/[] Flechtingen 16./18.06.1643
XIII
15.333
NN
[] Satuelle 09.11.1656
oo Hans SPOTT, [] Satuelle 16.12.1661
XIII
15.595
NN
+ Wannefeld nach 1628
oo vor 1605 Lucas STEFFENS, + Wannefeld nach 1628
XIII
15.745
Christina
oo Hans EBELING, + vor 1616
XIII
16.335
Margaretha
[] Barleben 03.09.1684
oo Tonnis KOCH, * um 1600, [] Barleben 25.01.1677
XIV
29.889
NN
[] Klüden 16.10.1626
oo Georg MEINE, [] Klüden 22.01.1620
NOLLE
XII
7.641 /
Anna
7.705
* um 1605, [] Cröchern 14.11.1678
oo Paul SCHLEIFF, * um 1600, [] Cröchern 17.04.1667
NOSSEN
IX
975 / 977
Sybille Margaretha
oo Letzlingen 21.04.1750
Johann Joachim BENTZ, */~ Letzlingen 31.05./06.06.1723
OSTHEEREN
IX
911
Sabina Dorothea
~ Burgstall 18.08.1704, + ebd. 29.01.1748
oo Burgstall 16.11.1730
Heinrich SIEGMANN, ~ Burgstall 23.07.1697, +/[] ebd. 22./26.01.1744
X
1.822
Joachim
~ Cröchern 27.08.1665
oo Burgstall 11.10.1692 Elisabeth PERLEBERG, ~ Burgstall 13.08.1671, + ebd.
29.11.1725
XI
3.644
Claus
* um 1640, [] Cröchern 26.02.1699
oo Cröchern 10.06.1664 Catharina KANNENBERG, * um 1640, + Cröchern
26.04.1670
XII
7.288
Joachim
* um 1620, [] Cröchern 18.09.1706
oo Christina NN, * um 1609, [] Cröchern 17.08.1692
PERLEBERG
X
1.823
Elisabeth
~ Burgstall 13.08.1671, +/[] ebd. 29.11./02.12.1725
oo Burgstall 11.10.1692 Joachim OSTHEEREN, ~ Cröchern 27.08.1665
XI
3.646
Claus
* Zienau 28.06.1626, [] Burgstall 26.07.1693
oo Burgstall 04.07.1655 Barbara FRANCKE, [] Burgstall 04.03.1689
XII
7.292
Joachim
oo NN, + Zienau 03.12.1640
PHILIPS I
XIII
15.991
Ilse
* Grassau
oo Jochim VETHE
XIV
31.982
Jacob
PHILIPS II
XII
7.985
Ilsabe
* Grassau 29.09.1611, [] Bülitz 29.10.1678
oo um 1638 Arnd SCHULTZE, * Bülitz 25.07.1601, [] ebd. 11.03.1691
XIII
15.970
Jacob
oo Gertraud GÄDE, * Groß Möringen
PIEPER
XI
3.741
Sophia
* um 1660, [] Colbitz 29.01.1736
oo Colbitz 29.09.1686 Nicolaus RINGELKE, ~ Colbitz 16.12.1657, [] ebd.
15.10.1721
XII
7.482
Thiele
* um 1634, [] Samswegen 17.10.1684
PLATE
XI
3.991
Susanna
* verm. Groß Ballerstedt
oo Schinne 07.09.1697 Peter BARTELS, * verm.
Schönfeld, + Schinne 13.07.1734
XII
7.982
Claus
PLATHE
VII
249
Anna Elisabeth
*/~ Schäplitz 25./28.02.1786, +/[] Badingen 05./08.08.1843
oo Möllenbeck 1810 Johann Friedrich GÜNTHER, * um 1785, +/[] Badingen
23./25.05.1835
VIII
498
Christian
~ Beesewege 05.04.1753, +/[] Schartau 13./16.12.1792
oo Bülitz 30.04.1782 Anna Margaretha SCHULTZE, */~ Bülitz
26./29.05.1761
IX
996
Hans
* Groß Ballerstedt 26.11.1701, +/[] Beesewege 25./27.03.1770
oo Beesewege 06.09.1748 Anna Margaretha SCHULTZE, */~ Schinne
09./14.11.1721, +/[] Beesewege 29.01./02.02.1778
X
1.992
Hans
oo Catharina BLÖHME
POHLMANN
XI
3.831
Anna Maria
+/[] Dolle 17./21.06.1728
oo Hans HARTMANN, + nach 1728
RADACK
VIII
461
Catharina Margaretha
oo Johann Friedrich BORMANN
REINICKE I
VIII
453
Charlotte Friderica Dorothea
oo Schricke 20.04.1767 Johann DIECKMANN
IX
906
Heinrich Hildebrand
REINICKE II
X
1.997
Anna Margaretha
* um 1696, +/[] Bülitz 26./29.12.1775
oo Bülitz 16.10.1725 Andreas SCHULTZE, + vor 1775
XI
3.994
Hans
REYTZEL
X
1.969
Anna Elisabeth
* Uelversheim
oo Undenheim 28.05.1700
Johann EBELING, ~ Undenheim 15.10.1669, [] Weinolsheim 06.08.1748
RIBBECKE / RÜBBECKE / RIEPKE
X
2.041
Anna Elisabeth
~ Barleben 02.11.1699, [] ebd. 05.12.1759
oo Barleben 05.12.1720 Christian VOGEL, * um 1692, [] Barleben
15.10.1752
XI
4.082
Jacob
~ Barleben 15.09.1661, [] ebd. 15.02.1733
oo Barleben 10.11.1692 Catharina Sophie STEINMETZ, * Barleben 03.07.1671
XII
8.164
Karsten
* „Vährden“ (=Verden?) um 1633, [] Barleben 07.03.1665
oo Barleben 03.11.1658
Greta TEUFFEL, * Stift Minden um 1638, [] Barleben 16.11.1682
RINGELKE
IX
935
Maria
~ Colbitz 06.01.1734
oo Colbitz 08.01.1754 Joachim MEINE, */~ Wannefeld 18./23.05.1726, +/[]
Colbitz 05./08.09.1788
X
1.870
Nicolaus
~ Colbitz 06.02.1701, [] ebd. 30.01.1752
oo Colbitz 10.09.1733 Dorothea WAHRBURG, ~ Colbitz 27.10.1697, [] ebd.
22.10.1772
XI
3.740
Nicolaus
~ Colbitz 16.12.1657, [] ebd. 15.10.1721
oo Colbitz 29.09.1686 Sophia PIEPER, * um 1660, [] Colbitz 29.01.1736
XII
7.480
Andreas
* um 1620, [] Colbitz 30.01.1689
oo Agnesa NN, * um 1622, [] Colbitz 31.12.1692
RITZMANN
X
1.885
Anna Sophia
+/[] Burgstall 03./04.05.1758
oo Burgstall 01.02.1724 Heinrich SÖLTER, ~ Uchtdorf 01.01.1702, + vor 1758
ROLOFF
XI
3.823 /
Engel
3.855
* um 1651, [] Cröchern 15.10.1721
oo Cröchern 11.07.1680 Hans KANNENBERG, * um 1644, + Cröchern 16.09.1714
XII
7.646 /
Joachim
7.710
* um 1608, [] Cröchern 06.09.1693
oo Catharina NN, * um 1614, [] Cröchern 11.11.1681
ROST
XIII
15.975
Sanna
oo Peter ZIERAU
XIV
31.950
Werner
Grassau
SCHÄFER
IX
979
Anna Margaretha
* Güttersbach 02.04.1718, +/[] Letzlingen 30.11./04.12.1771
oo Güttersbach 19.05.1744 Johann Michael BERG, * Untermossau 28.02.1719
X
1.958
Hans
* um 1673
oo Anna Christina NN, * um 1676, + 1744
SCHENCK I
IX
3.735 /
Margaretha
3.895
* um 1666, +/[] Letzlingen 16./21.04.1720
oo Christian BENECKE, * Uthmöden um 1665, +/[] Letzlingen
07./10.05.1755
SCHENCK II
XII
7.469 /
Anna
7.789
* Satuelle um 1640, +/[] Uthmöden 31.12.1681 / 04.01.1682
oo vor 1661 Jacob BENECKE, * Uthmöden um 1635, + ebd. 11.04.1688
XIII
14.938 /
Claus
15.578
* Satuelle um 1606, [] ebd. 18.06.1679
oo vor 1631 Gertrud FEHSE, * um 1611, [] Satuelle 21.11.1684
SCHLEGEL
X
1.821
Gertrud
oo Uchtdorf 23.11.1686 Carl Friedrich SIEGMANN, * um 1656, [] Burgstall
30.07.1717
XI
3.642
Christoph
[] Uchtdorf 05.03.1680
oo NN, [] Uchtdorf 01.07.1688
SCHLEIFF
IX
955 /
Maria
963
~ Cröchern 10.11.1707, +/[] ebd. 06./08.11.1771
oo Cröchern 24.11.1733 Johann BRÜGGEMANN, [] Cröchern 17.12.1759
X
1.910 /
Joachim
1.926
~ Cröchern 06.11.1670, + ebd. 1728
oo Cröchern 16.11.1706 Margaretha KANNENBERG, ~ Cröchern 11.04.1684
XI
3.820 /
Hans
3.852
* um 1644
oo Cröchern 23.11.1669 Anna BENECKE
XII
7.640 /
Paul
7.704
* um 1600, [] Cröchern 17.04.1667
oo Anna NOLLE, * um 1605, [] Cröchern 14.11.1678
SCHMIDT I
VIII
505
Dorothea Elisabeth
oo Johann Heinrich SONDERMANN
SCHMIDT II
X
1.913
Anna Elisabeth
+/[] Dolle 12./14.11.1754
oo Dolle 26.12.1714 Karsten BROHMANN, + Dolle vor 08.1746
SCHRAUTH
XI
3.937
Anna
* Undenheim um 1643
oo Undenheim 10.02.1663 Andreas EBELING, * um 1643, [] Undenheim 02.02.1698
SCHRÖDER I
VII
235
Anna Elisabeth
*/~ Burgstall 01./04.04.1788, + Salchau 05.03.1854
oo Letzlingen 28.07.1811 Daniel Friedrich NAGEL, */~ Börgitz 26./28.01.1784,
+ Salchau 19.07.1871
VIII
470
Christian Andreas
*/~ Burgstall 06./10.10.1749, +/[] ebd.
10./13.07.1818
oo Burgstall 20.07.1777 Maria Elisabeth SÖLTER, * Burgstall 04.04.1752, +/[]
ebd. 24./25.05.1796
IX
940
Jürgen
~ Burgstall 05.11.1722, +/[] ebd. 02./04.08.1765
oo Burgstall 06.10.1748 Elisabeth SCHULTZE, + vor Mai 1753
X
1.880
Daniel
~ Uchtdorf 07.06.1697, +/[] Burgstall 13./15.07.1776
oo Burgstall 30.09.1717 Anna Maria MÖHRING, ~ Burgstall 01.02.1692, +/[]
ebd. 01./03.12.1776
XI
3.760
Ahrend
[] Uchtdorf 25.11.1709
oo Uchtdorf 20.11.1683 Emerentia LOHSE, [] Uchtdorf 13.01.1724
XII
7.520
Simon
[] Uchtdorf 20.12.1701
oo Uchtdorf 19.05.1654 Susanna MÖHRING, [] Uchtdorf 26.03.1710
XIII
15.040
Ahrend
* um 1581, [] Uchtdorf 05.04.1665
oo Ilse NN, [] Uchtdorf 03.10.1659
SCHRÖDER II
VII
241
Sophia Wilhelmine
* Windberge 06.01.1776, +/[] Salchau 18./21.11.1828
oo Brunkau 25.11.1799
Johann Philipp Gottfried HORN, * Salchau 18.01.1772, ~ Letzlingen
19.01.1772, +/[] Salchau 30.04./02.05.1838, Urs. Brustkrankheit
VIII
482
Andreas Friedrich
* um 10.1736, + Windberge 30.08.1809, [] Brunkau 01.09.1809
oo Brunkau 21.02.1775
Maria Sophia Dorothea GÖTHE, */~ Ostheeren 10./17.11.1758, +/[] Heeren
06./08.03.1826
SCHULTZE I
VIII
499
Anna Margaretha
*/~ Bülitz 26./29.05.1761
oo
Bülitz 30.04.1782 Christian PLATHE, ~
Beesewege 05.04.1753, +/[]
Schartau 13./16.12.1792
IX
998
Andreas
*/~ Bülitz 16./23.10.1729, +/[] ebd. 16./20.09.1798
oo Bülitz 24.10.1758 Anna Maria HÖFT, * 19.02.1737 (err.), +/[] Bülitz
06./10.11.1768
X
1.996
Andreas
~ Bülitz 11.12.1676, +/[] ebd. 13./18.02.1749
oo Bülitz 16.10.1725 Anna Margaretha REINICKE, * verm. Sanne um 1696, +/[]
Bülitz 26./29.12.1775
XI
3.992
Andreas
* Bülitz Weihnachten 1641, */[] ebd. 06./11.02.1717
oo Bülitz 15.10.1667 Susanna SCHULTZE, * um 1646, +/[] Bülitz 15./21.02.1717
XII
7.984
Arnd
* Bülitz 25.07.1601, [] ebd. 11.03.1691
oo um 1638 Ilsabe PHILIPS, * Grassau 29.09.1611, [] Bülitz 29.10.1678
XIII
15.968
Arnd
oo Heile JACOBS, * Kläden
SCHULTZE II
IX
937
Catharina Elisabeth
* Wollenhagen
oo Börgitz 04.11.1755 Heinrich NAGEL, ~ Börgitz 11.06.1724
SCHULTZE III
IX
941
Elisabeth
+ vor Mai 1753
oo Burgstall 06.10.1748 Jürgen SCHRÖDER, ~ Burgstall 05.11.1722, +/[] ebd.
02./04.08.1765
SCHULTZE IV
IX
997
Anna Margaretha
*/~ Schinne 09./14.11.1721, +/[] Beesewege 29.01./02.02.1778
oo Beesewege
06.09.1748 Hans PLATHE, * Groß Ballerstedt 26.11.1701, +/[] Beesewege
25./27.03.1770
X
1.994
Christian
+/[] Schinne 19./23.09.1756
oo Schinne 1720 Barbara
Dorothea BARTELS, ~ Schinne 30.06.1698, +/[] ebd. 30.10./03.11.1739
SCHULTZE V
X
1.999
Susanna
* 09.05.1708 (err.), +/[] Bülitz 14./17.12.1782
oo Joachim HÖFT, Kossat, ~ Bülitz 08.01.1694, +/[] ebd.
12./15.05.1759
SCHULTZE VI
XI
3.745
Ilse
* um 1656, [] Käthen 06.05.1716
oo Käthen 17.09.1769 Joachim NAGEL, ~ Käthen 04.03.1649, [] ebd. 27.05.1731
XII
7.490
Hans, Schulze
+ vor 1769
SCHULTZE VII
XI
3.997
Walburgis (Wollburg)
* Bülitz Dezember 1655, +/[] Bülitz 12./15.01.1744
oo Bülitz 01.11.1692 Michel HÖFT, * um 1664, + Bülitz 13.02.1744
XII
7.994
Hans
* Bülitz 28.10.1627
oo Bülitz 08.02.1654 Catharina VETHE, * Grünenwulsch, [] Bülitz
22.07.1700
XIII
15.988
Köppe
oo Mergrete BUMANN, * Grassau, [] Bülitz 08.05.1679
SCHULTZE VIII
XII
7.733
Catharina
* vor 1635, + Lindtorf 1697
oo Zacharias HEINE, * vor 1630, + Lindtorf
SCHULTZE IX
XIII
14.945
Sanna
[] Klüden 03.10.1626
oo Klüden 21.10.1610 Peter MEINE, + Klüden nach 1628
SCHULTZE X
V
57
Anna Friederike
* Colbitz 17.12.1843, +/[] Dolle 15./18.04.1892
oo Johann Heinrich DIECKMANN, */~ Burgstall 20./29.03.1840, + Tangerhütte
07.09.1911
VI
114
Carl
* Uchtdorf 12.01.1814
oo Colbitz 20.06.1841 Catharine Margarethe
Dorothee BORMANN
VII
228
Johann Joachim
* um 1782, +/[] Burgstall 23./26.05.1832
oo Uchtdorf 01.07.1804 Dorothee Sophie GÄDE, * um 1780, +/[] Burgstall
08./11.12.1854
VIII
456
Andreas
* um 1743, +/[] Blätz 02./04.05.1813
SCHULTZE XI
XI
3.993
Susanna
* Bülitz um 1646, +/[] ebd. 15./21.02.1717
oo Bülitz 15.10.1667 Andreas SCHULTZE, * Bülitz Weihnachten 1641, +/[] ebd.
06./11.02.1717
XII
7.986
Matthias
* Bülitz 06.01.1608, + nach 1678
oo Anna ZIERAU, * Groß Möringen 01.05.1614, [] Bülitz 16.11.1678
XIII
15.972
Hans
oo Ilse BEYENDORF, * Grassau
SCHWENECKE
VIII
463
Anna Catharina
oo Colbitz 22.10.1775 Carl LAUENROTH, * um
1736
IX
926
Jacob
* um 1711, + Grieben 22.05.1767
oo Wenddorf 20.08.1737 Dorothea STAHLBERG, ~ Wenddorf 24.04.1716, +/[]
Colbitz 24./25.02.1759
SEEHAUS
VIII
469
Ilsabe Catharine
* Algenstedt um 1755, +/[] Börgitz 07./11.02.1795
oo Börgitz 14.11.1780 Daniel Friedrich NAGEL, ~ Börgitz 16.09.1756
IX
938
Hans
+ vor 1780
SIEGMANN / SIETMANN / SIEBMANN
VIII
455
Anna Maria
*/~ Burgstall 24.05.1744, +/[] ebd. 24./27.04.1786
oo Burgstall 07.09.1769 Peter KAMPE, * um 1737, + Burgstall
14.12.1793
IX
910
Heinrich
~ Burgstall 23.07.1697, +/[] ebd. 22./26.01.1744
oo Burgstall 16.11.1730 Sabina Dorothea OSTHEEREN, ~ Burgstall 18.08.1704, +
ebd. 29.01.1748
X
1.820
Carl
[] Burgstall 30.07.1717
oo Uchtdorf 23.11.1686 Gertrud SCHLEGEL
SÖLTER
VIII
471
Maria Elisabeth
*/~ Burgstall 04./09.04.1752, +/[] ebd.
24./25.05.1796
oo
Burgstall 20.07.1777 Christian Andreas SCHRÖDER, */~ Burgstall
06./10.10.1749, +/[] ebd. 10./13.07.1818
IX
942
Christian
*/~ Burgstall 02./07.01.1725, +/[] ebd. 16./19.09.1773
oo Burgstall 27.12.1745 Anna MÜLLER, ~ Burgstall 30.11.1716, +/[] ebd.
04./06.03.1787
X
1.884
Heinrich
~ Uchtdorf 01.01.1702, + vor 1758
oo Burgstall 01.02.1724 Anna Sophia RITZMANN, +/[] Burgstall
03./04.05.1758
XI
3.768
Heinrich
oo
Uchtdorf 01.03.1702 Anna LÖWE
SONDERMANN
V
63
Dorothea Elisabeth
* Letzlingen 02.06.1858, + ebd. 30.10.1918
oo Letzlingen 18.01.1880 August Ferdinand GÜNTHER, * Zichtau 11.02.1854, +
Letzlingen 09.12.1918
VI
126
Christoph
* Jerchel 1823, + Letzlingen 22.09.1891
oo Anna Sophia VOGEL, */~ Barleben 29.01./03.02.1815, + Letzlingen
29.10.1896
VII
252
Johann Heinrich Christoph Andreas
* Jerchel 06.12.1798
oo Jerchel 26.12.1819 Anna Elisabeth ISENSEE, * Jeseritz 21.05.1798, ~
Calvörde 25.05.1798
VIII
504
Johann Heinrich
oo Dorothea Elisabeth SCHMIDT
SPOTT
XI
3.833
Margaretha
* Satuelle
oo Schäplitz 24.10.1676
Lucas WIEBECK, ~ Schäplitz 31.08.1650, [] Dolle 18.10.1719
XII
7.666
Matthias
[] Satuelle 23.03.1674
oo Anna KAMPE, [] Satuelle 15.12.1693
XIII
15.332
Hans
[] Satuelle 16.12.1661
oo NN, [] Satuelle 09.11.1656
XIV
30.664
Elias
* um 1580
STAHLBERG
IX
927
Dorothea Elisabeth
~ Wenddorf 24.04.1716, +/[] Colbitz 24./25.02.1759
oo Wenddorf 20.08.1737 Jacob SCHWENECKE, * um 1711, + Grieben 22.05.1767
X
1.854
Jürgen Dietrich
~ Jerchel 30.08.1685, +/[] Wenddorf 22./25.11.1725
oo 12.02.1715 Maria Elisabeth ZIMMERMANN, + verm. diese: +/[] Wenddorf
11./13.10.1757
XI
3.708
Peter
[] Wenddorf 03.10.1717
oo Catharina BETCHE, * um 1649, +/[] Wenddorf 02./06.08.1720
XII
7.416
NN
[] Jerchel 11.02.1686
STEFFENS I
XI
3.737
Dorothea
~ Wannefeld 17.04.1657, +/[] ebd.
10./14.05.1716
oo Wannefeld 25.06.1679 Peter MEINE, ~ Klüden 04.07.1647, +/[] Wannefeld
04./07.08.1721
XII
7.474
Andreas
* um 1628, [] Wannefeld 17.07.1678
oo Wannefeld 27.10.1652 Anna BRUHN, * um 1634, +/[] Wannefeld 27./31.01.1695
STEFFENS II
XIII
14.929/
Catharina
15.569
oo Letzlingen 27.01.1611 Andreas FRANTZ
STEINMETZ
XI
4.083
Catharina Sophie
* Barleben 03.07.1671
oo Barleben 10.11.1692 Jacob RIBBECKE, ~ Barleben 15.09.1661, [] ebd.
15.02.1733
XII
8.166
Christoph
* Harbke um 1640, [] Barleben 12.09.1716
oo Barleben 10.11.1668 Anna KOCH, * Barleben um 1648, [] ebd.
26.03.1731
XIII
16.332
Dietrich
[] Barleben 12.09.1686
TEUFFEL
XII
8.165
Greta
* Stift Minden um 1638, [] Barleben 16.11.1682
oo Barleben 03.11.1658 Karsten RIBBECKE, * um 1633, [] Barleben 07.03.1665
THEUERKAUF
VII
233
Anna Margaretha
*/~ Salchau 01./08.10.1780, + ebd. 04.04.1835
oo Letzlingen 20.08.1801 Friedrich HECKTOR, * Wittenmoor um 1775, + Salchau
03.05.1846
VIII
466
Christian Friedrich
*/~ Salchau 05./10.08.1749
oo Salchau 02.06.1778 Catharina Elisabeth MEINE, ~ Colbitz 26.09.1756
IX
932
Martin
~ Blätz 02.02.1719, + Salchau 15.01.1774, [] Dolle 18.01.1774
oo
Salchau 03.01.1748 Catharina Maria FRANTZ, */~ Letzlingen 27./30.04.1722, +
Salchau 10.01.1769, [] Dolle 13.01.1769
X
1.864
Joachim
~ Blätz 29.08.1677, + nach 1725
oo
Blätz 02.07.1711 Catharina GIESEMANN, ~ Blätz 02.12.1686, + nach 1725
XI
3.728
Heinrich
[] Blätz 11.01.1697
oo Blätz 19.10.1675 Anna Margaretha LÜTKE, + Blätz 12.09.1725
XII
7.456
Joachim
[] Blätz 20.05.1674
oo Catharina GANTZER, [] Blätz 23.09.1688
THIELE
XI
3.743
Anna
* Alvensleben
oo Colbitz 15.01.1695 Nicolaus WAHRBURG, */~ Colbitz 22./25.04.1670
XII
7.486
Hans
THOMAS
XI
4.087
Susanna
* um 1655, +/[] Hohenwarsleben 21./23.06.1720
oo Jürgen CREUTZFELDT, * um 1657, +/[] Hohenwarsleben 17./22.04.1725
TREXLER
X
1.958
Apollonia
* 12.03.1693
oo Airlenbach 05.04.1714 Hans Leonhard
BERG, * 08.06.1691, + 1743
VETHE
XII
7.995
Catharina
* Grünenwulsch, [] Bülitz 22.07.1700
oo Bülitz 08.02.1654 Hans SCHULTZE, * Bülitz 28.10.1627
XIII
15.990
Jochim
oo Ilse PHILIPS, * Grassau
VINZELBERG
VII
251
Anna Dorothea
+ 1841
oo Andreas DÄNECKE
VOGEL
VI
127
Anna Sophia
*/~ Barleben 29.01./03.02.1815, + Letzlingen 29.10.1896
oo Christoph SONDERMANN, * Jerchel 1823, + Letzlingen 22.09.1891
VII
255
Dorothea Elisabeth
* um 1785
VIII
510
Andreas Jacob Heinrich (Johann Jacob)
*/~ Barleben 26./30.10.1757, +/[] ebd. 24./26.06.1810
oo Burgstall 06.01.1782 Anna Elisabeth HEUER, * um 1762, + Barleben
06.06.1816
IX
1.020
Pasche Christian VOGEL
*/~ Barleben 29.06./01.07.1728, +/[] ebd. 14./17.08.1788, Urs.
Auszehrung
oo vor 1751 Margaretha Elisabeth CONSALCKE, * Barleben 02.1725, + vor 1778
X
2.040
Christian
* um 1692, [] Barleben 15.10.1752
oo Barleben 05.12.1720 Anna Elisabeth RIBBECKE, ~ Barleben 02.11.1699, []
ebd. 05.12.1759
XI
4.080
George
+ vor 1720
WAHRBURG
X
1.871
Dorothea
~
Colbitz 27.10.1697, [] ebd. 22.10.1772
oo Colbitz 10.09.1733 Nicolaus RINGELKE, ~ Colbitz 06.02.1701, [] ebd.
30.01.1752
XI
3.742
Nicolaus
*/~ Colbitz 22./25.04.1670
oo Colbitz 15.01.1695 Anna THIELE, * Alvensleben
XII
7.484
Hans
oo Colbitz 16.10.1654 Catharina BAMME, *
Cröchern
WIEBECK
VIII
479
Anna Elisabeth
*
um 1752, +/[] Dolle 20./22.01.1819
oo
Burgstall 17.11.1772 Andreas BROHMANN, */~ Dolle 27.06./01.07.1748, +/[]
ebd. 26./28.05.1811
IX
958
Heinrich
*/~ Dolle 03./04.02.1725, +/[] ebd. 08./10.05.1792
oo Anna Catharina BIELEFELD, * um 1734, */[] Dolle 26./30.12.1818
X
1.916
Lorentz
~ Schäplitz 26.10.1679, +/[] Dolle
10./13.02.1755
oo
Dolle 16.11.1717 Christina BEYENDORF, */~ Lindstedt 30.07./04.08.1689, +/[]
Dolle 21./23.09.1773
XI
3.832
Lucas
~ Schäplitz 31.08.1650, [] Dolle 18.10.1719
oo Schäplitz 24.10.1676 Margaretha SPOTT,
* Satuelle
XII
7.664
Lorentz
* um 1627
WINKELMANN
X
1.873
Gertrud
*
um 1698, +/[] Börgitz 23./25.04.1768
oo Börgitz 22.06.1723 Hans NAGEL, ~ Käthen 02.03.1693, +/[] Börgitz
16./19.01.1769
WITTE
XI/
3.875 /
Susanna
XII
7.799
* um 1626, [] Wannefeld 21.04.1704
oo
Wannefeld 09.09.1649 Joachim MATTHEWES, * Wannefeld 18.10.1607, + ebd.
25.07.1687
XII /
7.750 /
Joachim
XIII
15.598
+ vor 1628
oo Roxförde 05.11.1619 Catharina HÖTLING, + nach 1628
WOLLMER
XII
7.993
Anna
oo Jochim HÖFT, + vor 1692
ZAUN
XII
7.873
Katharina
* um 1602, + Undenheim
10.03.1674
oo Peter EBELING
ZIERAU
XII
7.987
Anna
* Groß Möringen 01.05.1614, [] Bülitz 16.11.1678
oo Matthias SCHULTZE, * Bülitz 06.01.1608, + nach 1678
XIII
15.974
Peter
oo Sanna ROST
ZIMMERMANN I
IX
967
Anna Elisabeth
~ Ostheeren 03.01.1725, [] ebd. 22.03.1767
oo Ostheeren 27.10.1744 Hans GÖTHE, ~ Ostheeren 02.12.1706, [] ebd.
01.06.1760
X
1.934
Dietrich
* um 1673, [] Ostheeren 27.12.1753
oo Margaretha KERSTEN, * Ostheeren 1690, [] ebd. 07.01.1762
ZIMMERMANN II
X
1.855
Maria Elisabeth
verm. diese +/[] Wenddorf 11./13.10.1757
oo Wenddorf 12.02.1715 Jürgen Dietrich STAHLBERG, ~ Jerchel 30.08.1685, +/[]
Wenddorf 22./25.11.1725
XI
3.710
Heinrich
oo Maria JONAS
zurück zum Seitenanfang